SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
SEVILLA(A) 21:30 Salamanca
Cartagena 21:30 Torrevieja
Selaya 21:55
IRUN 22:00
PAMPLONA 22:00 SOLAPE PMP
GIJON 22:05 SUPRA ECONOMY
MAD.AV.AME 22:15
Reinosa 22:30
ZARAGOZA 22:45
Torrelavega 22:55 Barreda
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Somo 21:30
Torrelavega 21:30
Reinosa 22:00 Tvga
Selaya 22:00
TORRELAVEG 22:00
BILBAO 22:05 SUPRA ECONOMY
Torrelavega 22:15 Barreda
Torrelavega 23:00