SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Reinosa 17:30
ZARAGOZA 17:30
Torrelavega 17:35
Laredo 17:40 Directo
Santoña 17:50
Saron 18:00
Torrelavega 18:05
Castro Urdiales 18:15
Potes 18:30
Torrelavega 18:35
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Reinosa 17:30
GIJON 17:30
MAD.AV.AME 17:30
Torrelavega 17:45
Santoña 18:00
Laredo 18:00
Selaya 18:15
Torrelavega 18:15
Torrelavega 18:45
IRUN 18:45