SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
ZARAGOZA 11:30
Torrelavega 11:35
Laredo 11:40 Directo
Potes 11:45
Oruña 12:00
Santoña 12:05
Castro Urdiales 12:05 Universidad
Torrelavega 12:10 Barreda
IRUN 12:15
MAD.AV.AME 12:15
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Santoña 11:30 somo
Laredo 12:00 Directo
Torrelavega 12:00
GRANADA 12:00
Saron 12:15
IRUN 12:15
SANTIAGO C 12:15
Noja 12:30
Santoña 12:30
BILBAO 12:30