SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Alceda 10:48
Renedo de Pielagos 10:55
Torrelavega 11:00 Directo
Torrelavega 11:05 Polanco
San Vicente de la Barquera 11:10
BILBAO 11:15
Santoña 11:20 somo
Santoña 11:20 Directo
Lierganes 11:25
Reinosa 11:30
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Torrelavega 10:45 Directo A-67
Oruña 11:00 por Boo
Torrelavega 11:15 Polanco
Torrelavega 11:15 Directo A-67
San Roque 11:15
GIJON 11:15
Castro Urdiales 11:30
Isla 11:30
Santoña 11:30 somo
Oruña 11:30