SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Lierganes 10:55
Renedo 10:55
Torrelavega 11:00
Torrelavega 11:00
Santoña 11:05
San Vicente de la Barquera 11:10
Saron 11:15
Santoña 11:20 Somo
Torrelavega 11:30
Reinosa 11:30
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Lierganes 11:00
Oruña 11:00
Torrelavega 11:15
Torrelavega 11:15
Saron 11:15
Santoña 11:30 somo
Isla 11:30
Noja 11:30
Castro Urdiales 11:30
Oruña 11:30