SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Selaya 17:25
Torrelavega 17:35
IRUN 17:50 PREMIUM
Torrelavega 18:05
Reinosa 18:30
MAD.AV.AME 18:30
Oruña 18:30
Laredo 18:40 Directo
SANTIAGO C 18:40
Santoña 18:50 Somo
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Selaya 17:30
Alceda 17:30 Ontaneda
Oruña 17:30
MAD.AV.AME 17:30
GIJON 17:50 PREMIUM
Santoña 18:00 Directo
Noja 18:00 Santoña
Torrelavega 18:00
BILBAO 18:00
Saron 18:15